Узнали, что одна из Самарских команд хочет усилиться и наша команда усиливается.
РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ
1. ЗДОРОВА БАНДИТЫ (г.Самара)
1.Давлетбаков Т.Р. 1994гр КМС
2.Павлов А.А. 1994гр КМС
3.Иванов А.В.1980гр КМС
2. "КАРПорация Монстров" (г.Самара)
1. Шарихина Е.А, 1983г.р., 2р.
2. Торопцев Е.С., 1981г.р., 2р.
3. Шарихин А.В., 1983г.р., 2р. 89171183448
3. Тольятти-1:
1.Лешпаев О.Л..
2.Соловьев Е.И.
3.Чуркин А.Ф
4. Тольятти-2
1. ?
2. ?
3. ?
5. FishCraft Team - 1 (г. Самара)
1. Худяков А.С., 1993 г/р, КМС
2. Ляшко В., 1967 г/р, 1 разряд
3. Локтев А.В., 1982 г/р, 2 разряд
6. FishCraft Team - 2 (г. Самара)
1. Коннов С.Г., 1965 г/р, б/р
2. Гробер Г.М., 2001 г/р, 2 разряд
3. Хайруллин М., 1988 г/р, б/р
7. Chicago-Action (г.Чапаевск)
1. Метальников Алексей б/р тел. 89272095524
2. Сальников Алексей б/р
3. Орлов Олег-??? б/р
8.Татарстан-1
1.Хадеев Карим КМС
2.Маликов Зуфар МС
3.Мавлявиев Ринат КМС
9.Татарстан-2
1.уточняется
2.уточняется
3.уточняется
10."УДАЧА РЫБАКА" г.Казань
1.Комиссаренко Руслан КМС
2.Афанасьев Валерий КМС
3.Асланов Марат КМС
11. Команда " Время друзей " Оренбургская обл./г.Октябрьский (пока предварительно 60/40)
1. Коновалов Владислав Владимирович 1979 г.р., КМС . г. Октябрьский
2. Калимов Ильяс Фархатович 1978 г.р., КМС. г. Бугуруслан ( капитан)
3. Лоскутов Александр Сергеевич 1987 г.р., 1р г. Оренбург
Запасной Триллер Сергей Александрович 1977 г.р., КМС . г. Бугуруслан
Личный зачет
1.Калягин Александр Леонидович (10.02.1987 г.р.) 2 разряд 89272094752
2. Красиков Андрей Сергеевич, 1985 г.р., 1 разряд, т. 8-919-805-35-28 или 8-937-989-07-42
3. Кривов Алексей Олегович, 1980 г.р
РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ
1. ЗДОРОВА БАНДИТЫ (г.Самара)
1.Давлетбаков Т.Р. 1994гр КМС
2.Павлов А.А. 1994гр КМС
3.Иванов А.В.1980гр КМС
2. "КАРПорация Монстров" (г.Самара)
1. Шарихина Е.А, 1983г.р., 2р.
2. Торопцев Е.С., 1981г.р., 2р.
3. Шарихин А.В., 1983г.р., 2р. 89171183448
3. Тольятти-1:
1.Лешпаев О.Л..
2.Соловьев Е.И.
3.Чуркин А.Ф
4. Тольятти-2
1. ?
2. ?
3. ?
5. FishCraft Team - 1 (г. Самара)
1. Худяков А.С., 1993 г/р, КМС
2. Ляшко В., 1967 г/р, 1 разряд
3. Локтев А.В., 1982 г/р, 2 разряд
6. FishCraft Team - 2 (г. Самара)
1. Коннов С.Г., 1965 г/р, б/р
2. Гробер Г.М., 2001 г/р, 2 разряд
3. Хайруллин М., 1988 г/р, б/р
7. Chicago-Action (г.Чапаевск)
1. Метальников Алексей б/р тел. 89272095524
2. Сальников Алексей б/р
3. Орлов Олег-??? б/р
8.Татарстан-1
1.Хадеев Карим КМС
2.Маликов Зуфар МС
3.Мавлявиев Ринат КМС
9.Татарстан-2
1.уточняется
2.уточняется
3.уточняется
10."УДАЧА РЫБАКА" г.Казань
1.Комиссаренко Руслан КМС
2.Афанасьев Валерий КМС
3.Асланов Марат КМС
11. Команда " Время друзей " Оренбургская обл./г.Октябрьский (пока предварительно 60/40)
1. Коновалов Владислав Владимирович 1979 г.р., КМС . г. Октябрьский
2. Калимов Ильяс Фархатович 1978 г.р., КМС. г. Бугуруслан ( капитан)
3. Лоскутов Александр Сергеевич 1987 г.р., 1р г. Оренбург
Запасной Триллер Сергей Александрович 1977 г.р., КМС . г. Бугуруслан
Личный зачет
1.Калягин Александр Леонидович (10.02.1987 г.р.) 2 разряд 89272094752
2. Красиков Андрей Сергеевич, 1985 г.р., 1 разряд, т. 8-919-805-35-28 или 8-937-989-07-42
3. Кривов Алексей Олегович, 1980 г.р